Per sfruttare al meglio tutte le funzionalità del sito, aggiorna il tuo browser.

Serie B1

Data Partita Risultato
1 19/10/2019 15:30 Orsogna
Virtus Orsogna CH
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

3 - 0

1 19/10/2019 15:30 Agrigento
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Connetti.it Chieti
-

3 - 0

1 19/10/2019 16:30 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

3 - 2

1 20/10/2019 16:00 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

3 - 0

1 19/10/2019 18:00 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

3 - 0

1 19/10/2019 19:00 Isernia
Europea 92 Isernia
Flv Cerignola FG
-

0 - 3

1 19/10/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

-

2 26/10/2019 15:30 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

3 - 1

2 26/10/2019 17:00 Chieti
Connetti.it Chieti
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

3 - 0

2 26/10/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

-

2 27/10/2019 17:00 Palmi
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

0 - 3

2 26/10/2019 17:30 Sant'Elia Fiumerapido
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

2 - 3

2 26/10/2019 19:30 Grotte di Castellana
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
Europea 92 Isernia
-

3 - 1

2 26/10/2019 18:00 Cerignola
Flv Cerignola FG
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

3 - 0

3 2/11/2019 17:00 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

1 - 3

3 2/11/2019 18:00 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

3 - 2

3 3/11/2019 18:00 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Connetti.it Chieti
-

3 - 1

3 2/11/2019 17:00 Isernia
Europea 92 Isernia
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

3 - 1

3 2/11/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

-

3 2/11/2019 18:00 Orsogna
Virtus Orsogna CH
Flv Cerignola FG
-

1 - 3

3 2/11/2019 16:30 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

3 - 2

4 9/11/2019 18:00 Agrigento
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

3 - 0

4 9/11/2019 18:00 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Europea 92 Isernia
-

3 - 1

4 9/11/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

-

4 9/11/2019 17:00 Chieti
Connetti.it Chieti
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

3 - 1

4 9/11/2019 19:30 Grotte di Castellana
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

3 - 1

4 9/11/2019 15:30 Sant'Elia Fiumerapido
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

1 - 3

4 10/11/2019 16:00 Cerignola
Flv Cerignola FG
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

3 - 1

5 16/11/2019 15:30 Isernia
Europea 92 Isernia
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

0 - 3

5 17/11/2019 18:00 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

3 - 1

5 16/11/2019 16:00 Orsogna
Virtus Orsogna CH
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

3 - 0

5 16/11/2019 16:30 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

3 - 1

5 16/11/2019 15:30 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

3 - 1

5 16/11/2019 18:00 Modica
Pro V. Team Modica RG
Flv Cerignola FG
-

0 - 3

5 16/11/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Connetti.it Chieti
-

-

6 24/11/2019 18:00 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Europea 92 Isernia
-

2 - 3

6 24/11/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

-

6 24/11/2019 17:30 Palmi
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

0 - 3

6 23/11/2019 17:30 Sant'Elia Fiumerapido
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

3 - 2

6 23/11/2019 18:00 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Flv Cerignola FG
-

0 - 3

6 23/11/2019 16:00 Grotte di Castellana
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

3 - 2

6 23/11/2019 15:30 Chieti
Connetti.it Chieti
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

3 - 1

7 30/11/2019 19:00 Isernia
Europea 92 Isernia
Connetti.it Chieti
-

3 - 1

7 30/11/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

-

7 30/11/2019 15:30 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

3 - 0

7 30/11/2019 18:00 Orsogna
Virtus Orsogna CH
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

3 - 2

7 30/11/2019 18:00 Cerignola
Flv Cerignola FG
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

3 - 0

7 30/11/2019 18:00 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

3 - 0

7 30/11/2019 16:00 Modica
Pro V. Team Modica RG
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

1 - 3

8 7/12/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Europea 92 Isernia
-

-

8 8/12/2019 18:00 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

3 - 2

8 7/12/2019 15:30 Agrigento
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

3 - 1

8 7/12/2019 17:30 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

3 - 0

8 7/12/2019 16:00 Palmi
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

2 - 3

8 7/12/2019 19:30 Grotte di Castellana
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
Flv Cerignola FG
-

1 - 3

8 7/12/2019 15:30 Chieti
Connetti.it Chieti
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

2 - 3

9 14/12/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

-

9 14/12/2019 18:00 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Europea 92 Isernia
-

3 - 0

9 14/12/2019 18:00 Orsogna
Virtus Orsogna CH
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

2 - 3

9 14/12/2019 18:00 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

3 - 2

9 14/12/2019 17:30 Sant'Elia Fiumerapido
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

3 - 1

9 14/12/2019 18:00 Modica
Pro V. Team Modica RG
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

3 - 0

9 15/12/2019 18:00 Cerignola
Flv Cerignola FG
Connetti.it Chieti
-

3 - 2

10 21/12/2019 16:30 Agrigento
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Flv Cerignola FG
-

3 - 1

10 21/12/2019 18:00 Isernia
Europea 92 Isernia
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

3 - 1

10 21/12/2019 15:30 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

3 - 1

10 21/12/2019 17:00 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

2 - 3

10 21/12/2019 17:30 Palmi
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

0 - 3

10 21/12/2019 17:00 Chieti
Connetti.it Chieti
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

3 - 0

10 21/12/2019 Riposa
-----------------
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

-

11 11/1/2020 Riposa
-----------------
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

-

11 11/1/2020 18:00 Modica
Pro V. Team Modica RG
Europea 92 Isernia
-

1 - 3

11 11/1/2020 18:00 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

3 - 1

11 11/1/2020 18:00 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

0 - 3

11 11/1/2020 19:30 Grotte di Castellana
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
Connetti.it Chieti
-

0 - 3

11 11/1/2020 15:30 Sant'Elia Fiumerapido
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

2 - 3

11 12/1/2020 17:00 Cerignola
Flv Cerignola FG
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

3 - 0

12 18/1/2020 16:30 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

3 - 0

12 19/1/2020 18:00 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Flv Cerignola FG
-

3 - 0

12 18/1/2020 17:00 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

3 - 0

12 18/1/2020 18:00 Isernia
Europea 92 Isernia
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

0 - 3

12 18/1/2020 17:00 Chieti
Connetti.it Chieti
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

3 - 2

12 18/1/2020 17:00 Agrigento
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

3 - 0

12 18/1/2020 Riposa
-----------------
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

-

13 25/1/2020 18:00 Orsogna
Virtus Orsogna CH
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

3 - 0

13 25/1/2020 18:00 Modica
Pro V. Team Modica RG
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

1 - 3

13 26/1/2020 17:30 Palmi
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
Connetti.it Chieti
-

0 - 3

13 25/1/2020 16:30 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Europea 92 Isernia
-

3 - 0

13 25/1/2020 17:30 Sant'Elia Fiumerapido
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

3 - 1

13 25/1/2020 19:30 Grotte di Castellana
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

1 - 3

13 25/1/2020 Riposa
-----------------
Flv Cerignola FG
-

-

14 8/2/2020 15:30 Modica
Pro V. Team Modica RG
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

2 - 3

14 8/2/2020 15:00 Chieti
Connetti.it Chieti
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

3 - 2

14 8/2/2020 16:00 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

3 - 1

14 9/2/2020 17:30 Palmi
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

2 - 3

14 8/2/2020 19:30 Grotte di Castellana
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

2 - 3

14 9/2/2020 18:00 Cerignola
Flv Cerignola FG
Europea 92 Isernia
-

3 - 0

14 8/2/2020 Riposa
-----------------
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

-

15 15/2/2020 17:00 Agrigento
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

3 - 0

15 15/2/2020 15:30 Orsogna
Virtus Orsogna CH
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

3 - 1

15 15/2/2020 18:00 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Connetti.it Chieti
-

2 - 3

15 15/2/2020 Riposa
-----------------
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

-

15 16/2/2020 18:00 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

3 - 1

15 15/2/2020 18:00 Isernia
Europea 92 Isernia
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

3 - 2

15 15/2/2020 17:30 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Flv Cerignola FG
-

0 - 3

16 22/2/2020 17:00 Agrigento
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

3 - 0

16 22/2/2020 18:00 Modica
Pro V. Team Modica RG
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

1 - 3

16 22/2/2020 17:00 Chieti
Connetti.it Chieti
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

0 - 3

16 22/2/2020 16:00 Palmi
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
Europea 92 Isernia
-

0 - 3

16 22/2/2020 Riposa
-----------------
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

-

16 23/2/2020 18:00 Cerignola
Flv Cerignola FG
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

3 - 2

16 22/2/2020 17:30 Sant'Elia Fiumerapido
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

3 - 1

17 Altino
Asd Altino Volley CH
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
-

-

17 Isernia
Europea 92 Isernia
Fiamma Torrese NA
-

-

17 Riposa
-----------------
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
-

-

17 Arzano
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
Connetti.it Chieti
-

-

17 Orsogna
Virtus Orsogna CH
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
-

-

17 Modica
Pro V. Team Modica RG
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
-

-

17 Santa Teresa di Riva
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
Flv Cerignola FG
-

-

18 7/3/2020 18:00 Torre Annunziata
Fiamma Torrese NA
Asd Altino Volley CH
-

-

18 7/3/2020 15:30 Agrigento
Seap Dalli Cardillo Aragona
Europea 92 Isernia
-

-

18 7/3/2020 Riposa
-----------------
Connetti.it Chieti
-

-

18 8/3/2020 17:30 Palmi
Expert De.Si Palmi RC
Virtus Orsogna CH
-

-

18 7/3/2020 19:30 Grotte di Castellana
Zero5 Castellana Grotte BA
Luvo Barattoli Arzano NA
-

-

18 7/3/2020 15:30 Sant'Elia Fiumerapido
Assitec Salus Pr Sant'Elia FR
Schultze Zuccaro Santa Teresa di Riva ME
-

-

18 7/3/2020 16:30 Cerignola
Flv Cerignola FG
Pro V. Team Modica RG
-

-